[スパークス]チーム紹介

[チーム情報] [所属選手] [試合結果] [相手別成績個人成績  [大会別投打成績] [打順別打撃成績] [打球傾向]

 個人成績
打撃成績
No.選手名




























OPSRC27POINT
K.HAMA.333133010001000000000.333.333.6674.557
E.SOMA.000122000000020000000.000.000.000-2.922
IWATA.000122000000010000000.000.000.000-2.813
Y.ARAI.000121000000010100000.500.000.5005.604
J.NISHINO.000122000000010000000.000.000.000-2.812
0M.OHGUCHI.42310302661131016563100300.500.6151.11514.49127
1K.YAMADA.1643778677112001331410100500.282.194.4762.24194
2S.SUGAMOTO.2043610893141930022109123001000.315.237.5513.54321
3S.IIDA.29482217350107453200200.455.412.8669.2881
4M.TANIGAWA.000266000000200000000.000.000.000-2.7012
6Y.AYANO.000122000000010000000.000.000.000-2.812
7T.KAWAGUCHI.143277010001010000100.143.143.2860.4013
8H.KUROKAWA.27322645571520017295400710.375.309.6845.59186
9I.ETOH.240103025362008154001110.333.320.6533.2583
10S.ISHIZAKI.296349981132460030124126001400.424.370.7958.41346
13K.MORIMOTO.167266010001010000000.167.167.3330.0510
14K.UETANI.1672151481810092212001300.196.188.3840.99112
15M.NISHIYAMA.12328776598000802384001020.260.123.3831.48179
18M.OKUYAMA.2731237336910010814000400.351.303.6545.38132
20A.ITOH.0861639355300032123100400.179.086.2650.1991
25F.TANAKA.35382217660006244100600.500.353.85312.3292
29S.YAJI.125112924230003133000101.222.125.3470.7262
30K.MIZOBATA.000121100000011000000.500.000.5005.607
31S.NAKANISHI.21461514030003341000000.267.214.4811.8739
33Y.HAMANAKA.20031948012165002181413001501.309.263.5713.57272
39T.MITOMA.000488000000010000000.000.000.000-2.739
52M.TSUCHIDA.140215957680201271111001010.169.211.3801.28162
53R.KONAKA.00041110300000051000100.091.000.091-1.5124
68Y.TODOH.500142111002101100000.7501.0001.75040.0120
102SASAKI.250254010001011000000.400.250.6504.9412
103TANAKA.667133120002000000000.667.6671.33328.3012
104DATE.15451413220002021000000.214.154.3680.5931
105KUROKAMI.333266122004110000200.333.6671.00011.2127
106TAKEMORI.200265010001001000000.333.200.5333.0313
107MATSUMOTO.000133000000010000000.000.000.000-2.773
108TSUCHIDA.0003108100000052000000.200.000.200-0.7618
109IDA.250144010001000000000.250.250.5002.058
110INOUE.250144010001020000000.250.250.5001.897
111OCHI.429397430003201100000.556.429.98412.9840
112MAKITA.500144020002100000000.500.5001.00012.3013
113OSANAI.000122000000010000000.000.000.000-2.812
114OHTA.000122000000010000000.000.000.000-2.812
投手成績
No.選手名


投回
球数















WHIPPOINT
10S.ISHIZAKI3.823410210176回0/32385973.86318161961.53525
18M.OKUYAMA5.8310106回0/39011.1761552.501
33Y.HAMANAKA8.00303014回0/321031.5019124162.86-6
104DATE0.0010001回0/31000.0010002.002